Hot Price Promotion


Special price for golfing with friends! 

Book for 2 and 4 golfers on GOLFWOW application to get special price. Limited time offer.


ชื่อสนามPlay 2 (WEEKDAY)Play 4 (WEEKDAY)Play 2 (WEEKEND)Play 4 (WEEKEND)
Price / GolferPrice x 2 GolfersPrice / GolferPrice x 4 GolfersPrice / GolferPrice x 2 GolfersPrice / GolferPrice x 4 Golfers
Thanya Golf Club6001,2005002,0001,0002,0008003,200
Pinehurst Golf and Country Club1,5003,0001,3005,200



Best Ocean Golf5001,0004001,6009001,8008003,200
Nikanti Golf Club4,0008,0003,80015,2005,00010,0004,50018,000
Northern rangsit golf club5501,1005002,0001,2002,4001,0004,000
Royal Hills Golf Resort & Spa5001,0004001,6001,0002,0009003,600
Plutaluang navy golf course5001,0004001,6008001,6007002,800
Artitaya Chiang Mai Golf & Resort
(Green Fee + Caddie + Cart Package)
8001,6007002,8008001,6007002,800
Rancho Charnvee Counrty Club5001,0004001,6001,0002,0009003,600
Panorama Golf & Country Club700 / 8001,400 / 1600500 / 7002,000 / 2800700 / 1,0001,400 / 2000900 / 1,3003,600 / 5,200
Mountain Creek Golf Resort600 / 7001,200 / 1400500 / 6002,000 / 2400800 / 9001,600 / 1800800 / 1,1003,200 / 4,400
Grand Prix Golf Club1,0002,0009003,6001,3002,6001,2004,800
Springfield Royal Country Club1,1002,2001,0004,0001,1002,2001,0004,000
The Lake View Resort & Golf Club7001,4006002,4007001,4006002,400
Blue Sapphire Golf and Resort2004001506003006002501,000
Blue Star Golf Course200400150600170340150600
Pattavia Century Golf Club5001,0004001,6007001,4006002,400
Parichat International Golf3006002501,0005001,0004001,600
Siam Country Club Pattaya Waterside2,7005,4002,4009,6002,5005,0002,2008,800
Siam Country Club Pattaya Plantation2,7005,4002,4009,6002,5005,0002,2008,800
The Emerald Golf Club6001,2008002,4008001,6007002,800
Eastern Star Country Club & Resort8001,6007002,8001,0002,0009003,600
Hillside Country Home Golf & Resort3006002801,1205001,0004001,600
Kabinburi Sport Club3507003001,2008001,6007002,800
Pattaya Country Club6001,2005002,0007001,4006002,400
Pattana Golf Club & Resort8001,6007002,8001,2002,4001,1004,400